MENCIONES ANUALES

Dama de Honor Azul Flor Invitación

MENCIONES ANUALES

GRADO INTEGRAL
TRANSICIÓN Celesthe Alvarez Múnera

Susana Alzate Castrillón

Mariana Botero David

Luciana Cifuentes Colorado

Emiliano Noguera Vásquez

Sharyth Sofía Ruíz Palacio

PRIMERO A Anthara Acuña Gaviria

Kaori Becerra Agudelo

Isabella Castro Bermúdez

Guadalupe Elejalde Balvín

Valentina Goez Cardona

Luciana Mena Mosquera

Susana Ríos Restrepo

Susana Zapata Escobar

Mariana Ortíz Quintero

 

 PRIMERO B Sofía Arboleda Londoño

Sofía Aristizábal Builes

Alejandra Janeth García Hernández

Luciana González Henao

Evelyn Gutiérrez Díaz

Estefania Hernández Guerra

Rebeca Serna Agudelo

María Antonia Zuleta Londoño

SEGUNDO A Luciana Abdelamid Agudelo

Sofía Bautista Restrepo

María Paulinia Bedoya Cárdenas

María José Betancur Mejía

Brigitte Nicolle De La Rosa Contreras

Guadalupe Gómez Ramírez

Mariana Hidalgo Martínez

Mariana Montoya Tiria

Paulina Rendón Tobón

Michelle Ríos Vásquez

Isabella Salazar Rojas

Ana Sofía Saldarriaga Múnera

Juan David Vargas Aponte

Sofía Vásquez Cano

Luciana Aristizabal Forero

Milagros Carmona Luján

Valery Ruíz Naranjo

GRADO INTEGRAL
SEGUNDO B María Lucia Avila Caraballo

Luisa María Chavez Roldán

María Antonia Gómez Flórez

Camila Mendoza Molina

Dulce María Ocampo Rojas

Arianne Olivera Chica

Salomé Pulgarín Flórez

Sara Restrepo Orozco

María José Rodas López

María Daniela Rodríguez Castaño

Ana Sofía Rúa Ramirez

Mariana Ruíz Ciro

Luciana Sossa Londoño

Andrea Taborda Padilla

Violeta Gómez Ochoa

Susana Galeano Jaramillo

TERCERO  A Luciana Castro Pérez

Isabel Sofía Fuentes Rivera

Emily Susana González Correa

Valeria Hernández Osorio

Sofía Montes Tirado

Isabela Ramírez Giraldo

Maríangel Ramírez Giraldo

Mariana Restrepo Henao

Carolina Restrepo Madrigal

Mariana Ríos Usma

Luciana Sierra Penagos

Manuela Toro Chica

María Isabella Toro Garzón

Lanny Isabella Uribe López

Emiliana Vásquez Usma

Mariangel Zuluaga Vanegas

TERCERO B Sara Lucia Alvarez Gallego

Susana Bastidas Muñoz

Melanie Betancur Alvarez

Sara Bustamante Pérez

Juanita Echeverri Baldovino

María Paz Echeverri Cardona

Sara Sofía Fandiño Parra

Sofía Giraldo Benitez

Paulina Hoyos Tangarife

Sofía Marín Arroyo

María Antonia Meneses Chaves

Gabriela Párraga Torres

Valeria Patiño Berrío

Manuela Perdomo Montoya

Maríapaz Toro Ramírez

Julietta Velásquez Rivera

Mariangel Villa Duque

CUARTO Alejandra Alzate Cardona

Salomé Arteaga López

Mariangel Bedoya Hernández

María Camila Castro Hernández

Sara Cifuentes Salazar

Sara Correa Jaramillo

Luna Isabel Cuesta Cano

Ana Sofía Galeano Durango

María Paula García Flórez

Sofía García Ramírez

Mariana Gil Restrepo

Emily Maya Velásquez

Damara Osorio Vinasco

María José Pastrana Barrios

Ana Sofía Rico Hidalgo

QUINTO A Susana Cifuentes Gómez

Nicole Gómez Marín

Salomé Sánchez Múnera

Asly Sofía Suárez Contreras

Valeria Taborda Restrepo

 

QUINTO B maría josé giraldo bedoya

ana sofía grisales obando

juliana múnera echavarría

valentina ramírez guzmán

manuela roldán montoya

maría josé sánchez garzón

salomé zapata durango

SEXTO A Luisa María Acevedo Agudelo

Salomé González Mesa

Ana Isabel Ortiz Ossa

Sinahi Yuliana Portocarrero Molina

Isabella Ruíz Pajón

SEXTO B Sofía Arroyave Montiel

Estefania Pérez Zapata

Estefania Quiroz González

Melany Yunes Muriel

SÉPTIMO A Isabela Espinel Morales

Leylah Sofía García Cabezas

Sofía Giraldo Moncada

Silvana Suárez Mesa

Mariana Varón Ríos

GRADO INTEGRAL
SÉPTIMO B Allison Mejía Fernández

Valentina Pulgarín Arredondo

Luisa Fernanda Ríos Holguín

OCTAVO Valentina Arenas Londoño

Camila Galeano Corrales

Isabel Grajales Guarín

María Clara Ortiz Ossa

Manuela Osorio Escobar

María Alejandra Osorio Velásquez

Laura Sofía Puerta Vélez

María Camila Restrepo Cepeda

Sofía Suárez Echeverri

Isabela Velásquez Gómez

NOVENO Valentina Agudelo González

Susana Benjumea Zapata

Samantha Bolívar Alvarez

María Clara Cano Toro

Sofía del Valle Monsalve

Karla Michell Espoinosa Cardona

Isabela Guzmán Gómez

Isabela Jarma Abdelhamid

Sara Londoño David

Nathalie Gabriela Miranda Rejón

Sofía Ospina Osorno

Valeria Pino Trujillo

Aitana Posada Amador

Sofía Pulgarín Londoño

Isabela Rojas Aristizábal

Valentina Ruíz Pérez

María José Sánchez Londoño

Manuela Yepes Giraldo

Juliana Yepes Valencia

Juana Yepes Vélez

DÉCIMO Nicole Acevedo Gallego

Mariana Acevedo García

Sofia Bedoya Ríos

Manuela Betancur Bedoya

Valentina Castaño Aguirre

Manuela Castaño Medina

Sofía Duque >Rodríguez

Mariana García castaño

Valeria Laverde Restrepo

Valeria Lopera Agudelo

Isabela Molina Sánchez

Luisa Fernanda Orozco Sánchez

Salome >Ríos Acuña

Geraldine Suárez Mesa

Ana maría Tobón García

Valentina Villa Monsalve

UNDÉCIMO ALEJANDRA AREIZA CARDONA

VALERIA CANO DUQUE

MARÍA FERNANDA CAÑAVERAL MONTOYA

MARÍA FERNANDA CASTAÑO BETANCUR

SOFÍA DUQUE CEBALLOS

VANESSA DUQUE RESTREPO

ALEJANDRA ECHEVERRI CHICA

MARIANA ESPINOSA BERRÍO

NICOLLE GARCÍA ORTÍZ

CAROLINA GUERRA CANO

SARA MEJÍA GARRO

VALENTINA PÉREZ ECHAVARRÍA

CAROLINA PÉREZ MOLINA

SOFÍA RAMÍREZ GUZMÁN

MARIANA RAMÍREZ TOBÓN

MARÍA PAULINA RAYO LOAIZA

NATALIA VALENTINA SANGUINO JOYA

MARIANA URIBE HERRERA

ESTEFANIA VÉLEZ GUTIÉRREZ

 

 

GRADO ACADÉMICA
TRANSICIÓN Isabella Acevedo Gallego

Luciana Lopera Acevedo

Mathias Marín Arroyo

Antonia Marín Serna

María Antonia Mesa Monsalve

 

PRIMERO A Luciana Berrío Velásquez

Celeste Colorado Ochoa

Alma Fabiana Ibañez Montoya

Luciana Montoya Rodríguez

Luciana Otero Cordero

Luciana Padilla Egea

Mariana Restrepo Medina

Antonella Taborda Jiménez

Salomé Londoño González

PRIMERO B Salomé de Angel Quirama

Anahí Galindo Arboleda

María Paulina Londoño Rodríguez

Isabela Mazo García

María Clara Mejía Correa

Isabel Ocampo Moreno

María Antonia Patiño Ortíz

Julieta Taborda Ortíz

Juanita Vargas Alarcón

Paloma Vélez Vélez

SEGUNDO A Dulce María Betancur Carmona

Luciana Correa Valencia

Dulce María Peláez Claros

 

GRADO ACADÉMICA
SEGUNDO B Luciana Corrales Gallego

Camila Moreno Meneses

María Julieta Múnera Marín

Isabela Tobón Alegría

TERCERO  A Sara Marín Henriquez

 

TERCERO B Dulce María Franco Salazar

Angelina Mía Vivas Zea

QUINTO B Eloisa Santamaría Correa

Ana Isabel Zuleta Rojas

SÉPTIMO A María José López Holguín

Susana Suárez Muñoz

María Paula Villalba Alzate

Sara Flórez Rueda

SÉPTIMO B Salomé Gómez González

Isabela Usuga Velásquez

 

OCTAVO María José Alzate Orozco

María José Martínez Arroyave

Laura Sofía Mesa Hoyos

Angie Quijano Trujillo

Valeria Restrepo Castaño

María Alejandra Reyes Payares

Sofía Salazar Reina

Helen Dahiana Velásquez Diosa

 

NOVENO Sofía Marín Ibarra

Lorena Rojas Arango

María Camila Salazar Durango

Sofía Suárez Muñoz

DÉCIMO Manuela Bedoya Duque

Heydi Mariana Orozco Alzate

Evelyn Quintero Roldán

UNDÉCIMO MARÍANA CÁRDENAS VALENCIA

SUSANA CARVAJAL ARANGO

PAULA CASTRILLÓN GIL

MANUELA GARZÓN ORREGO

SARA HENAO CARDONA

MARIANA MONCADA CARDEÑO

LAURA ANDREA PASTRO RESTREPO

VALERIA RESTREPO BERRÍO

ISABELA RICO MORALES

SARA PAULILNA SERNA CANO

VALERIA VÉLEZ UPEGUI

 

 

GRADO SERVICIO
SÉPTIMO A Mariana Varón Ríos
OCTAVO Maria Clara Ortiz ossa
NOVENO Ana María Gómez Betancur

Isabela Guzmán Gómez

Samantha Londoño Castro

Sofía Pulgarín Londoño

Lorena Ramírez Rodríguez

 

DÉCIMO Manuela Betancur Bedoya

Mariana García Castaño

Valeria Lopera Agudelo

Elizabeth Roldán Rendón

Geraldine Suárez Mesa

Ana María Tobón García

Paulina Vélez Tabares

UNDÉCIMO JINAN ABDALAH ARNEMANN POSSO

SOFÍA DUQUE CEBALLOS

NICOLLE GARCÍA ORTÍZ

CAROLINA PEREZ MOLINA

SOFÍA RAMÍREZ GUZMÁN

MARIANA URIBE HERRERA

 

 

GRADO SUPERACIÓN
TRANSICIÓN Ana María López Cortés
CUARTO María Salomé González Ríos
SEXTO A Salomé Flórez Herreño
SEXTO B Samanta Velásquez Londoño

 

MEJOR BACHILLER: SOFÍA RAMÍREZ GUZMÁN – SOFÍA DUQUE CEBALLOS

Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Telegram
WhatsApp

Deja una respuesta